Match
Tr
ak
|
S11K56-18-Fall
AYSO Section 11
Game Scheduling and Referee System
Home
Standings
All Teams
by Region
Adult League
Games
by Region
by Region-Home
by Date
by Division
by Park-Field
Recent Scores
Missing Scores
Finals Games
Capacity Review
All Games - Filtered
Fields
Active Fields
Reports
Export Games
Export Standings
Top Ref Teams
Circuit Metrics
Open Games 3/18-3/24
------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------------
Game Plans
Create 7v7 Plan
Create 9v9 Plan
Create 11v11 Plan
Qtr Sub Calculator
Login
Referee
Administrator
>
Standings - Regional
Team
G
W-L-T
GF
GA
GD
Points
+/-
Adj Points
Points/g
Send Offs
BU06 - Region R56 Teams
Alessandro Presacco
( Blue Raptors )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Alessandro Randazzo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Daniel Cummings
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jessica Cannon
( Electric Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Laura Zellmer
( Kickin' Kraken )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU08 - Region R56 Teams
Alessandro Presacco
( Smashing Pumpkins )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Israel
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Tsunamis )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Sean Godfrey
( Megalodons )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Steven Guthrie
( The Yellow Cards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Roberto Aguirre
( Breakers )
3
3 - 0 - 0
13
5
8
9
0
9
3.00
0
BU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Tillehkooh
3
3 - 0 - 0
9
5
4
26
0
26
8.67
0
Michael Regis
( Shockwave Strikers )
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
10
-7
10
0
10
5.00
0
Paul Famiglietti
( Blazing Vegetables )
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
6
-4
4
0
4
2.00
0
BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
SAMIR BARUDI
( Breakers 2014B )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Craig Stout
( Black Ops )
3
1 - 1 - 1
6
6
0
14
0
14
4.67
0
Eddie Herrera
( Blue Blazers )
2
2 - 0 - 0
12
0
12
20
0
20
10.00
0
Samir Barudi
( 2014B Breakers )
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
3
-2
2
0
2
2.00
0
BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
SAMIR BARUDI
( Breakers 2012B )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
SAMIR BARUDI
( Breakers 2011B )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
BU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Kathryn Jameson
2
1 - 1 - 0
8
4
4
12
0
12
6.00
0
Samir Barudi
( 2012B Breakers )
2
2 - 0 - 0
10
0
10
20
0
20
10.00
0
GU06 - Region R56 Teams
Chris Morss
( Lavender Leopards )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Christopher Dewey
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
David Valente
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Hayley Davis
( Purple Panthers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
James Laughlin
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jonathan Pugh
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
race parmenter
( Purple Pups )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Taylor Spolidoro
( Pattiās Pink Princesses )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU08 - Region R56 Teams
Amy Allison
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Andrea Bello
( Galaxy Girls )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Brandon Flores
( The Lightning Queens )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jillian Kroese
( Lavender Lunatics )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
John Hellmers
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Rebecca Cady
( Striking Cheetahs )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Scott Sullivan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Stephen Frieder
( Tangerine Tiger Sharks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
William Heffelman
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU10 - Area K Circuit Teams
Ashley Stowers
( Roaring Killer Lightning Bunnies )
3
3 - 0 - 0
13
3
10
27
0
27
9.00
0
Brittney Conkle
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
5
-3
4
0
4
2.00
0
John Schiesser
( Emerald Waves )
2
2 - 0 - 0
20
0
20
20
-10
10
5.00
0
Matt Rillera
( Ice Breakers )
1
1 - 0 - 0
6
1
5
9
0
9
9.00
0
Nicholas Prosser
( Blue Lightning )
1
0 - 1 - 0
0
4
-4
1
0
1
1.00
0
Patrick Schwanke
( The Sour Patch Kids )
3
3 - 0 - 0
15
1
14
28
-2
26
8.67
0
Waratthaya Westerfer
( Blue Boba )
2
2 - 0 - 0
6
1
5
19
0
19
9.50
0
GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ozzie Martinez
2
1 - 1 - 0
3
3
0
3
0
3
1.50
0
GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
JASON MELENDEZ
( Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU12 - Area K Circuit Teams
Andrew Fulton
( The Red Baddies )
3
1 - 1 - 1
5
9
-4
15
0
15
5.00
0
Dennis Taylor
( Chaos )
3
3 - 0 - 0
16
0
16
30
0
30
10.00
0
Gary Rocha
( Tsunamis )
3
2 - 1 - 0
9
3
6
21
0
21
7.00
0
Jon Castillo
( Tsunamis )
2
0 - 1 - 1
4
7
-3
8
0
8
4.00
0
Michael Prenovost
2
0 - 2 - 0
2
5
-3
4
0
4
2.00
0
PHILIP CARRILLO
3
3 - 0 - 0
14
2
12
28
-1
27
9.00
0
GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Mike Regis
( Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Ray Egan
( HB Breakers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ray Egan
( HB Breakers )
3
3 - 0 - 0
8
4
4
9
0
9
3.00
0
GU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Bret McCarroll
1
0 - 1 - 0
1
2
-1
2
0
2
2.00
0
GU16 - Section Extra Team(s)
Chris Morss
( The Five - Six )
1
0 - 1 - 0
3
4
-1
0
0
0
0.00
0
VIP - Region R56 Teams
Andrew Fulton
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Dennis Taylor
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Gary Rocha
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jason Melendez
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jennifer Weimer
( Sparks )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Jon Castillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Michael Prevnost
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Mike Regis
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Nicholas Sessions
( Sparklers )
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Philip Carillo
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Ray Egan
0
0 - 0 - 0
0
0
0
0
0
0
0.00
0
Server: Sinistar / Anonymous
$$WebClient - [Anonymous]