MatchTrak | S11K56-18-Fall
AYSO Region 56 - HB
Fall 2018

Game Scheduling and Referee System


Your AYSO Websites
  AYSO Section 11
  AYSO Area 11K
  AYSO Region 56

Home


Main Menu - R56

Teams

Girls Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u9 | u10 | u12

Boys Standings
  u5 | u6 | u7
  u8 | u9 | u10 | u12

Other R56 Teams
  Extra Teams
  Area Play Teams
  All R56 Teams


Games

R56 Games
    by Date - Time
    by Division - Date
    by Park-Field \ Date
    - Recent Scores -
    - Missing Scores -
Playoff Games
    by Division
    by Date - Time
    by Park \ Field
    Championship Games
Utilities
   Export Games

Fields

    R56 Fields

Login

  Generated button
Open Games 11/12-11/18

  Generated button

support@matchtrak.com



> Standings - Regional

Team

G

W-L-T

GF

GA

GD

Points

+/-

Adj Points

Points/g

Send Offs

Hide details for BU05 - Region R56 TeamsBU05 - Region R56 Teams
Bernardo Cano ( Blue Whales ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 6 11 -5 0 0 0 0.00 0
Colin Manners ( The Incredibles ) 2 0 - 2 - 0 5 13 -8 0 0 0 0.00 0
Donna Mckinney ( The flying dragons ) 8 7 - 0 - 1 44 16 28 22 0 22 2.75 0
Kathryn Jameson ( Orange Thunder ) 2 0 - 1 - 1 6 12 -6 1 0 1 0.50 0
Melissa Canini ( Sharks ) 7 4 - 2 - 1 33 24 9 13 0 13 1.86 0
Nikki Smith ( Blue Ninjas ) 2 1 - 1 - 0 14 14 0 3 0 3 1.50 0
Stan Procter 2 0 - 1 - 1 1 4 -3 1 0 1 0.50 0
Yvonne Waters 3 0 - 3 - 0 3 18 -15 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU06 - Region R56 TeamsBU06 - Region R56 Teams
Alfonso Aguilar ( EAGLES ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ashleigh Broullard ( Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brandi Gutierrez ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Corrina Gaba 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Ahlstrand 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Fairchild ( Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kevin O'connor ( The T-Rexs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Riehm ( Fighting Cheetahs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Melissa Thomson 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Doyle ( Seaweed Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Mio ( Green Goblins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Nathan Lamont ( White Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Bennett ( Green Flash Fish ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Robert Caton 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Brown 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Matz ( American Warriors ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU07 - Region R56 TeamsBU07 - Region R56 Teams
Brian Richardson ( Sharknados ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bryan Ugalde ( Lava Monsters ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Cory Birkhauser ( Fire Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Craig Stout ( Army Rangers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dain Court ( Black Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dallas Conkle ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
David Milligan ( David Milligan ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Glover ( Green Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Stone 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Poulter ( Jail Breakers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matt Mendall 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Randy Whitecotton ( Red Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Shane York 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Thomas Laparne ( Blue Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU08 - Region R56 TeamsBU08 - Region R56 Teams
Adam Maki ( Golden ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrea Gerhardt 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Bernardo Cano ( Great White Sharks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brian Martin ( Attack & Cheese ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Claudia Saldivar ( Green Granades ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Emily Dahlen ( The Neon Ninjas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Gregory Glover ( Blue Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Heather Trzaska ( Red Knights ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jack Lawson ( Blue Squids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jacob Gibb ( GOLD HORNETS ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jim Yocum 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Mio ( Blue Tsunamis ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Patrick Evans ( Orange Slayer ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Roberto Aguirre ( Flaming Dragon Fireballs ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rozheh Nahapetian ( Green Hulks ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Jones ( HB Destroyers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for BU09 - Region R56 TeamsBU09 - Region R56 Teams
Brandon Garoutte ( Tsunamis ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 16 19 -3 12 0 12 1.50 0
Halfdan Rifsdal ( Blue Scorpion ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 22 12 10 13 0 13 1.63 0
Mathieu Streiff ( Silver Surfers ) 11 6 - 5 - 0 21 24 -3 18 0 18 1.64 0
Paul Ipek ( Red Cobras ) 11 11 - 0 - 0 56 6 50 33 0 33 3.00 0
Samir Barudi ( Blue Ninjas ) 11 3 - 8 - 0 13 45 -32 9 0 9 0.82 0
Thomas Matz ( Ultimate Ninjas ) 11 2 - 8 - 1 11 30 -19 7 0 7 0.64 0
Timmy Mbaya ( Shadow Fire ) 8 0 - 8 - 0 6 28 -22 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tyler Smith 8 7 - 1 - 0 29 10 19 21 0 21 2.62 0
Hide details for BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)BU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Bryan Ugalde ( Breakers ) 9 5 - 4 - 0 28 15 13 15 +0.1 15.1 1.68 0
Hide details for BU10 - Region R56 TeamsBU10 - Region R56 Teams
Brian Mahnken ( GHOST PEPPERS ) 7 0 - 7 - 0 4 35 -31 0 0 0 0.00 0
Dan Nichols ( Steel Strikers ) 11 6 - 4 - 1 30 17 13 19 0 19 1.73 0
Daniel Richards ( Firebirds ) 8 4 - 3 - 1 21 22 -1 13 0 13 1.63 0
Deborah Bamsey ( Wrecking Ball ) 7 1 - 6 - 0 7 16 -9 3 0 3 0.43 0
Kevin Ferrier ( Falcons ) 11 5 - 4 - 2 36 28 8 17 0 17 1.55 0
Rob Artle ( The Flaming Hot Cheetos ) 8 1 - 7 - 0 12 39 -27 3 0 3 0.38 0
Samir Barudi ( Mustangs ) 11 9 - 1 - 1 36 12 24 28 0 28 2.55 0
Steven Atherton ( Kryponite ) 11 7 - 1 - 3 33 10 23 24 0 24 2.18 0
Hide details for BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)BU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Raymond Egan ( Breakers ) 7 2 - 3 - 2 9 14 -5 8 0 8 1.14 0
Hide details for BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)BU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Haynes ( H.B. Breakers ) 9 1 - 3 - 5 12 16 -4 8 0 8 0.89 0
Hide details for BU12 - Region R56 TeamsBU12 - Region R56 Teams
Bill Bartz ( Black Shadows ) 10 8 - 1 - 1 42 7 35 25 0 25 2.50 0
Eddie DeMarco ( Predators ) 10 0 - 9 - 1 16 48 -32 1 0 1 0.10 0
Jc Swete 10 4 - 4 - 2 20 22 -2 14 0 14 1.40 0
Jean-Pierre D'brot 10 8 - 2 - 0 22 13 9 24 0 24 2.40 0
Jereme Stone ( Misfits USA ) 8 3 - 5 - 0 22 28 -6 9 0 9 1.13 0
Leslie Burbank ( HB Strikers ) 10 1 - 7 - 2 13 32 -19 5 0 5 0.50 0
Marcus Ginnaty ( Red Hawks ) 10 7 - 3 - 0 25 16 9 21 0 21 2.10 0
Nick Trautman ( White Lightning ) 8 3 - 3 - 2 23 17 6 11 0 11 1.38 0
Hide details for BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)BU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Justin Cato ( HB Breakers ) 6 2 - 2 - 2 10 16 -6 8 0 8 1.33 0
Hide details for BU14 - Area K Circuit TeamsBU14 - Area K Circuit Teams
Floyd Jenner ( JENNER ) 9 6 - 2 - 1 34 15 19 63 0 63 7.00 1
Lachelle Carrozza ( Bluventus ) 8 5 - 3 - 0 26 25 1 47 0 47 5.87 1
Thomas Trout ( Green Team ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 17 17 0 43 0 43 5.37 0
Hide details for BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)BU14 - Section Extra Team(s)
Grant Cawley 7 5 - 1 - 1 21 14 7 15 0 15 2.14 1
Hide details for BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)BU19 - Section Extra Team(s)
Jeff Collins ( DaBoys ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 18 46 -28 7 0 7 0.78 0
Hide details for GU05 - Region R56 TeamsGU05 - Region R56 Teams
Collette Halloran ( Pink Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Haleh Chatrnuch 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Jason Melendez ( Pink Princesses ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Justin Sogoian ( Speedy Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Matthew Daly ( Sparkling Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ozzie Martinez ( Fireball Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU06 - Region R56 TeamsGU06 - Region R56 Teams
Amy Allison 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Andrew Fulton ( The Pink and Blue Butterflies ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chriss Street ( Cotton Candy Crushers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Holly Valentino 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Paul Knutsen ( Lavender Lightning ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kacy Chumbley ( Poison Ivy ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Prenovost 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Bible ( Electric Blues ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ryan Calvert 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Sara Manelos ( The Royal Twinkle Toes ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU07 - Region R56 TeamsGU07 - Region R56 Teams
Aaron Cook 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Brittney Kuhn ( Red Lightening ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Charley Fitzwilliam ( Blue Diamonds ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Chris Pinckney 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Greg Pellatt ( Green Clovers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
John Bowerbank ( Purple Glittery Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Keith Hedenberg ( Queen Bees ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Kyle Cason ( Mighty Mermaids ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Bardeen ( Pink Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Regis ( Green Unicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michelle Hanson ( Purple Pandas ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rebecca Cady ( Blue Dolphins ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU08 - Region R56 TeamsGU08 - Region R56 Teams
Brent Caldwell ( Fire Breathing Dragons ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
James Young ( SweeTarts ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Michael Prenovost 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Ray Egan ( Pink Panthers ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rhys Hardin 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Rodrigo De Souza 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Scott Harrison ( Lucky Charms ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Tiffany Clark ( Clark-Alicorns ) 0 0 - 0 - 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0.00 0
Hide details for GU09 - Region R56 TeamsGU09 - Region R56 Teams
Jason Koch ( Electric Limes ) 8 1 - 6 - 1 5 19 -14 4 0 4 0.50 0
Jennifer Jahnke ( Pink Panthers ) 8 5 - 2 - 1 16 14 2 16 0 16 2.00 0
Jonathan Willmer ( Hot Tamales ) 11 7 - 3 - 1 26 16 10 22 0 22 2.00 0
Kevin Floth ( Stingrays ) 11 10 - 1 - 0 51 12 39 30 0 30 2.73 0
Mark Lima ( The Unicorns ) 7 1 - 5 - 1 6 23 -17 4 0 4 0.57 0
Matt Mendall ( Soccer Sisters ) 11 5 - 5 - 1 15 16 -1 16 0 16 1.45 0
Melissa Canini ( Lavender Lightning ) 10 1 - 8 - 1 10 29 -19 4 0 4 0.40 0
Hide details for GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)GU09 - Section Extra Team(s)
Sean Wiggins ( HB Breakers ) 6 5 - 0 - 1 28 0 28 16 0 16 2.67 0
Hide details for GU10 - Region R56 TeamsGU10 - Region R56 Teams
Carlos Rivera ( Sunset Surfers ) 10 7 - 2 - 1 27 13 14 22 0 22 2.20 0
Katie Keen ( Lavender Lazers ) 10 1 - 7 - 2 10 26 -16 5 0 5 0.50 0
Nathaniel Haugh ( HB PREDATORS ) 10 0 - 8 - 2 2 18 -16 2 0 2 0.20 0
Nick Stemper ( Sharks ) 10 4 - 3 - 3 14 16 -2 15 0 15 1.50 0
Scott Jenkins ( The Tiny T-Rexes ) 10 5 - 3 - 2 14 13 1 17 0 17 1.70 0
Tucker Campbell ( Pink Pumas ) 10 7 - 1 - 2 27 8 19 23 0 23 2.30 0
Hide details for GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)GU10 - Section Extra Team(s)
Arees Akoubian ( Breakers ) 10 2 - 8 - 0 13 35 -22 6 0 6 0.60 0
Hide details for GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)GU11 - Section Extra Team(s)
Michael Ugalde ( Breakers ) 7 2 - 2 - 3 10 10 0 9 0 9 1.29 0
Hide details for GU12 - Region R56 TeamsGU12 - Region R56 Teams
Courteney Peters ( Fiery Phoenixes ) 9 7 - 2 - 0 30 14 16 21 0 21 2.33 0
Erica Ferrari ( Wasabi Girls ) 8 7 - 1 - 0 36 9 27 21 0 21 2.62 0
Joshua Atwood ( Blue Angels ) 9 4 - 3 - 2 23 22 1 14 0 14 1.56 0
Matthew Kershaw ( Beach Elite ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 15 33 -18 5 0 5 0.56 0
Melissa Rich ( Krazy Kickers ) 9 1 - 6 - 2 15 25 -10 5 0 5 0.56 0
Rob Peterson ( Gecko Strikers ) 9 5 - 3 - 1 23 27 -4 16 0 16 1.78 0
Steven Chow ( Firecrackers ) 9 2 - 6 - 1 10 22 -12 7 0 7 0.78 0
Hide details for GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)GU12 - Section Extra Team(s)
Brian Cleugh ( BREAKERS ) 9 3 - 5 - 1 14 16 -2 10 0 10 1.11 0
Hide details for GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)GU13 - Section Extra Team(s)
Keith Carlson ( Breakers ) 7 2 - 5 - 0 6 19 -13 6 +0.1 6.1 0.87 0
Hide details for Gu14 - Area K Circuit TeamsGu14 - Area K Circuit Teams
David Adkins ( The Red Team ) 8 5 - 1 - 2 27 17 10 57 0 57 7.12 0
Rob Peterson ( Avocado Toast ) 8 4 - 2 - 2 22 16 6 49 0 49 6.12 0
Tucker Campbell ( Misfits ) 8 4 - 4 - 0 16 12 4 42 0 42 5.25 0





Server: Sinistar / Anonymous

$$WebClient - [Anonymous]